Ceneria: outdoorowa porównywarka cen
www.ImprezyPodroznicze.pl
www.peron4.pl
www.szlaki.net.pl
www.skg.uw.edu.pl
Who we are  |  Members  |  Representation  |  Statute

Write on tramp@sgh.waw.pl or use the addresses listed below. You can also join our mailing list tramp-l@listserv.sgh.waw.pl (in Polish). In order to do this, send an e-mail to tramp-l@listserv.sgh.waw.pl, including in its body the following line: subscribe tramp-l firstname lastname.

Attention! Addresses like: name@USUN5-TO.sgh.waw.pl should be changed into nazwa@sgh.waw.pl first - it applies to the whole website.

Club Members (during actualization)


Justyna Andrulewicz
Justyna Czarnowicz
Ewelina Gawryluk
Łukasz Kobyliński

Marta kubalska
Jakub Marchwian
Piotr Mucha
Karolina Polak

Ewa Siewarga
Jakub Smolik
Mateusz Wierzbowski
Bartłomiej Wiśnicki
Iga Wermińska


Members form other universities

List of the previous Club Members
Marek Adamiec Przemek Antoniak Ada Barańska
Magda Barańska Jacek Bator Ewa Belina
Kamila Belka Iza Biardzka Ada Bondaruk
Paweł Brudło (Bronek) Marcin Buliński Kasia Burek
Oskar Bury Piotrek Chachaj (Młody) Basia Choma
Agata Dąbrowska Michał Domański Tomek Dombi
Sebastian Domżalski (Bastek) Dominika Drzewiecka Jacek Duda
Paweł Dudzik Tomek Dudziński Agnieszka Dujka
Tomek Dygała Kuba Dylewicz Maciek Dziasek
Grzesiu Dzięgielewski Julia Ejdowska Ania Frydrych
Grzesiek Gajewski Emilka Gaweł Paweł Gawroński
Bogna Gleń Beata Godycka Piotr Gogolewski
Gosia Gwarek Tomasz Hajduk Marek Hejna
Maria Hrynkiewicz Arkadiusz Jagura Piotr Jakubiak
Grześ Janik Maciek Jankowski Karol Jasiński
Agnieszka Jasnos Kuba Jurkiewicz Kinga Kac
Jarek Kadłubowski Ania Kalinowska Ania Kłoczko
Łukasz Kos Paweł Kotlarz Iwona Kotowska
Michał Kowalczuk Anna Kozikowska Maciek Kraśniewski
Janusz Księżopolski Robert Kubajek Agnieszka Kuman
Witek Kuśnierz Piotr Kwiatkowski Marcin Listopadzki
Przemek Loranc Iwona Majda Asia Makarewicz
Łukasz Marć Michał Marć Ola Michalik
Ola Modzelewska Aleksander Mokrecki Natalia Morawska
Grzesiek Mosek Marcin Mydlak Ania Myśliwiec
Paweł Nowakowski Magda Okrasa Ola Pacowska
Wojciech Paczos Łukasz Pałka Tomek Pałka
Asia Pawełczak Radek Pawłowicki Karolina Pawłowska
Artur Pieniądz Agnieszka Pleśniak Paweł Pleśniak
Marysia Podraza Michał Popielak Basia Posiła
Mirek Rak Andrzej Regulski Marta Rękas
Jasiek Rolle Piotrek Roszkowski Krzyś Rudnik
Karolina Rusinek Anka Sadurska Natalia Sawicka
Krysia Simborowska Kasia Solska Tomek Stachurski
Jacek Staroszczyk Michał Staszczuk Jarek Strzałkowski
Piotr Sulima Jagoda Sumicka Marcin Szawurski
Wojtek Szulc Piotrek Śpiewanowski Łukasz Talarek
Magda Tokarska Łukasz Toros Magda Trojanek
Anna Unton Janek Uznański Krzysiek Wac
Michał Wojciechowski Łukasz Wódkowski Alieksej Yazylets
Ola Zaworska Marcin Zdziennicki Marek Zieliński


 

KTE "TRAMP"
Szkoła Główna Handlowa
Al. Niepodległości 162
02-554 Warszawa
+48-22-5649784
Webmaster
<Klub Turystyczny Ekonomistów TRAMP>